Jetsmark Skakklub

Results

Round 5

Finland 0
4
Norway
Joonas Nordman
0
1
Odd M. Guttelsrud
Amjad Alhajaj
0
1
Tor Botheim
Samuel Wiklund
0
1
Henning Kjøita
Eero Ruhanen
0
1
Torgier Kjøita

DK 2, Jetsmark
1
3
Iceland
Morten Randrup
0
1
Páll Andrason
Helene Søndergaard
½
½
Eirikur Ö. Brynjarsson
Steven Vestergaard
½
½
Gudmundur K. Lee
Kristine Larsen
0
1 Birkir K. Sigurdsson

DK 12
2
Sweden
Simon E. Christensen
0
1
Carl Eidenert
Simon Sierup
1
0
Mathias Bjerkliden
Thomas Fyhn
0
1
Hanna Lüning
Anders Pedersen
1
0
Johannes Ålander

Round 4

Sweden 4
0
DK 2, Jetsmark
Carl Eidenert
1
0
Morten Randrup
Mathias Bjerkliden
1
0
Steven Vestergaard
Hanna Lüning
1
0
Jonas Søndergaard
Ellen Eidenert
1
0
Kristine Larsen

Norway 4
0
DK 1, Jyderup
Odd M. Guttulsrud
1
0
Simon E. Christensen
Tor Botheim
1
0
Simon Seirup
Henning Kjøita
1
0
Thomas Fyhn
Johannes H. Bøhler
1
0 Anders Pedersen

Iceland

Finland
Páll Andrason
½
½
Joonas Nordman
Eirikur Brynjarsson
½
½
Amjad Alhajaj
Gudmundur K. Lee
0
1
Samuel Wiklund
Birkir K. Sigurdson
½
½
Eero Ruhanen

Round 3

DK2, Jetsmark 0
4
Norway
Morten Randrup
0
1
Odd M. Guttulsrud
Helene Søndergaard
0
1
Henning Kjøita
Steven Vestergaard
0
1
Torgeir Kjøita
Jonas Søndergaard
0
1
Johannes H. Bøhler

Sweden 2
2
Iceland
Carl Eidenert
1
0
Páll Andrason
Hanna Lüning
½
½
Eiríkur Brynjarsson
Ellen Eidenert
0
1
Gudmundur K. Lee
Johannes Ålander
½
½  Birkir K. Sigurdsson

DK1, Jyderup

Finland
Simon E. Christensen
0
1
Joonas Nordman
Simon Seirup
0
1
Amjad Alhajaj
Thomas Fyhn
1
0
Samuel Wiklund
Jonas Nielsen
½
½
Eero Ruhanen


Round 2

Norway 40
Sweden
Odd Martin Guttulsrud 1 0 Carl Eidenert
Tor Botheim 1 0
Mathias Bjerkliden
Henning Kjøita 1 0 Hanna Lüning
Torgeir Kjøita 1 0 Ellen Eidenert

FinlandDK2, Jetsmark
Joonas Nordman 1 0 Morten Randrup
Amjad Alhajaj 0 1 Helene Søndergaard
Samuel Wiklund ½ ½ Steven Vestergaard
Eero Ruhanen 0 1 Jonas Søndergaard

Iceland40DK1, Jyderup
Pall Andrason 1 0 Simon E. Christensen
Eirikur Örn Bjynjarsson 1 0 Simon Seirup
Gudmundur Kristinn Lee 1 0 Thomas Fyhn
Birkir Karl Sigurdsson 1 0 Anders Pedersen

 

Round 1

Norway 31
Iceland
Odd Martin Guttulsrud
1
0
Pall Andrason
Tor Botheim
½
½
Eirikur Örn Bjynjarsson
Henning Kjøita
1
0
Gudmundur Kristinn Lee
Torgeir Kjøita
½
½
Birkir Karl Sigurdsson

Sweden
Finland
Carl Eidenert
1
0
Joonas Nordman
Mathias Bjerkliden
0
1
Amjad Alhajaj
Hanna Lüning
½
½
Samuel Wiklund
Johannes Ålander
0
1
Eero Ruhanen

DK2, Jetsmark

DK1, Jyderup
Morten Randrup
0
1
Simon E. Christensen
Helene Søndergaard
0
1
Simon Seirup
Steven Vestergaard
½
½
Thomas Fyhn
Jonas Søndergaard
1
0
Anders Pedersen

Sidst opdateret: 11. september 2010

 

Kodet og designet af: Allan Stig Rasmussen