Jetsmark Skakklub

B-individuelle

Jyderup, Vestsjælland 1.r 2.r 3.r 4.r 5.r 6.r I alt
1 Emilie Christensen 1 ½ 1 1 1 1
2 Frederik Jensen 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 0 4
3 Christoffer Christensen 1 1 1 1 ½ 1
4 Simon Christensen 0 ½ 1 1 1 ½ 4
5 Filip Fyhn ½ 0 1 1 0 1
6 Thomas Fyhn 1 0 1 1 0 0 3
7 Simon Seirup 0 0 1 ½ 0 0
8 Gustav Rambow 1 0 1 0 0 ½
Holdleder: Svend Christensen 7* 10 8 5 36

Jetsmark, Nordjylland 1.r 2.r 3.r 4.r 5.r 6.r I alt
1 Lasse Simoni 1 1 1 ½ 0 1
2 Mikkel Frandsen 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
3 Lasse Luther 1 0 ½ 1 ½ 0 3
4 Helene Søndergaard 0 1 1 1 0 1 4
5 Morten Randrup 0 1 1 1 1 1 5
6 Mikkel Hansen 1 1 1 1 1 0 5
7 Jonas Søndergaard 0 1 0 1 1 1 4
8 Tobias Jensen 0 1 0 1 1 1 4
9 Steven Vestergaard              
Holdleder: Morten Grubert 5 8 7 41½

Kirkebakkeskolen, Vejle 1.r 2.r 3.r 4.r 5.r 6.r I alt
1 Mikkel S. Nielsen 0 0 0 1 1 ½
2 Simon Sørensen ½ 1 0 0 ½ ½
3 Alexander H Andersen 1 1 ½ 0 0 1
4 Johan L Jensen 1 0 0 0 1 ½
5 Nicolai Jepsen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Peter Rasmussen 1 0 1 ½ 0 0
7 Tobias Østergaard              
8 Mads Vind 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 ½
9 Jakob Rye 0 0 0 0 0 ½ ½
Holdleder: Erik Pontoppidan 2 7* 3 3 20

Sct. Severin, Sønderjylland 1.r 2.r 3.r 4.r 5.r 6.r I alt
1 Michael Hunderup ½ 1 0 0 0 1
2 Søren Glensholm ½ 1 1 0 ½ 1 4
3 Kevin List 0 0 ½ 0 1 ½ 2
4 Troels Rasmussen 0 1 0 1 0 1 3
5 Benjamin S Olsen 1 1 0 1 0 1 4
6 Christian Ørnstrup ½ 1 0 ½ 1 1 4
7 Metteline Ibsen 1 1 1 0 ½ 1
8 Kristian Hunderup 0   1   1   2
9 Frederik S Olsen   1   1   1 3
Holdleder: Lars Hansen 9 7* 36

Giersings Realskole, Fyn 1.r 2.r 3.r 4.r 5.r 6.r I alt
1 Alexander Pulli ½ ½ ½ ½ 0 0 2
2 Alexander Hjorth ½ 1 1 1 ½ 1 5
3 Phillip Holmbech 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
4 Mads Held 1 0 1 0 0 ½
5 Sebastian Sanding 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
6 Christian Boller ½ 1 1 0 1 1
7 Frederik Robin 0 1 0   ½ 1
8 Daniel Lund 1 1 1 0   ½
9 Theis Guldager Jørgensen         1   1
10 Mikkel Lund Madsen       0     0
Holdleder: Kim Skaaning 7 5 34

Parkskolen, Struer 1.r 2.r 3.r 4.r 5.r 6.r I alt
1 Mathias Hedegaard 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 David Overgaard 0 0 0 1 1 1 3
3 Mads H Jensen 0 1 1 1 1 1 5
4 Pernille S Simonsen 1 0 1 1 0 1 4
5 Regina Gugerel 1 0 1 1 0 0 3
6 Nanna Engtorp 0 0 0 ½ 0 1
7 Frederik H Andersen 1 0 1 1 1 1 5
8 Line Zobbe 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
9 Sol Nybo Combihold-spiller
10 Tobias Søndergaard Combihold-spiller
11 Lasse Hedegaard              
Holdleder: Jens Lundsgaard 5 1 5 3 7* 29½

Nordbyskolen, Storstrøm 1.r 2.r 3.r 4.r 5.r 6.r I alt
1 Andreas Lynggaard 1 ½ 0 0 0 0
2 Morten Wael ½ 0 0 0 0 0 ½
3 Simon Stryhn 0 0 0 1     1
4 Emil Lynggaard Madsen 0 1 0 0 1 ½
5 Mathias Jørgensen 1 1 0 ½ 0 0
6 Frederik Holm 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
7 Emil Tornager 1 0 0 1 1 0 3
8 Markus Jørgensen 1   0 0 0 0 1
9 Pernille Holm   0     0 0 0
Holdleder: Gitte Nielsen 0 7* 3 ½ 19½

Læssøesgade Skole, Århus 1.r 2.r 3.r 4.r 5.r 6.r I alt
1 Kristian Seegert 1 ½ ½ 1 1 0 4
2 Maria Kjær Petersen ½ ½ 0 1 0 1 3
3 Jeppe Breinholt 1 0 1 1 0 1 4
4 Kristian Tophøj 1 ½ 0 0 1 0
5 Lukas Jensen 1 1 1 0 1 0 4
6 Daniel Kornum 1 1 0 ½ 1 1
7 Nicklas Villien 1 1   1 0 0 3
8 Mads Petersen   1 1 0 1 0 3
9 Frederik Lindeman 0   0       0
Holdleder: Jesper Skjoldborg 7 3 36

Viborg Vestre, Viborg 1.r 2.r 3.r 4.r 5.r 6.r I alt
1 Anders R Andreassen 0 1 1 0 1 ½
2 Jonas Nielsen ½ 0 1 ½ 1 ½
3 Christopher Nágy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Emil Kocó 0 0 0 0 1 ½
5 Christian Andersen 0 0   0 0 1 1
6 Alexander Sharf Gamll 0 1 0   0 1 2
7 Christoffer Garmish   0 1 0 1 1 3
8 Nicolaj Brøgger 0 1 0 ½    
9 Sebastian Brøgger 1   1 1 1 ½
Holdleder: Mikael Nüchel 7* 5 2 7 7 29½

Combiholdet 1.r 2.r 3.r 4.r 5.r 6.r I alt
1 Tommy Clausen     1 1     2
2 Simon Hansen 0 0         0
3 Steffen Pedersen 0 1 1 1 1 1 5
4 Martin Hansen 0 1 ½ 0 0 0
5 Simon Frandsen 1 1 1 1 1 0 5
6 Anders Larsen ½       1 1
7 Tim Møller 0 1 1 ½ ½ 0 3
8 Christoffer Hallager 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
9 Sol Nybo   1 1 0 ½ 0
10 Tobias Søndergaard 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
Holdleder: Morten Grubert 3* 3* 3* 3* 3* 3* 18

Sidst opdateret: 18. januar 2006

 

Kodet og designet af: Allan Stig Rasmussen