Jetsmark Skakklub

Point

 

 

 

Aalb 14/10

Aalb 17/11

Jets 8/12

Hob 12/1

Aars 16/3

Skør 13/4

Ialt

5 bedste

NAVN

KLUB

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M-klasse (1500-)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Steven Vestergaard

Jetsmark

 

34

 

34

 

51

 

119

119

A-klasse (1200-1499)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Martin F. Nielsen

Aalborg

 

26

20

23

34

39

 

142

142

Ellen Kakulidis

Aalborg

 

 

34

 

 

 

 

34

34

Helene B. Søndergaard

Jetsmark

 

 

 

23

 

 

 

23

23

Filip Holm

Hinnerup

 

20

 

 

 

 

 

20

20

Janarth Rajasegaram

Hobro

 

 

 

 

16

 

 

16

16

B-klasse (1000-1199)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mikkel B. Iversen

Jetsmark

 

34

26

 

20

30

 

110

110

Jeppe Kærsig

Jetsmark

 

 

16

14

26

24

 

80

80

Senthuran Gunasegaram

Hobro

 

10

10

 

34

21

 

75

75

Pernille Højer

Jetsmark

 

12

14

 

14

18

 

58

58

Anders Simoni

Jetsmark

 

14

 

34

 

 

 

48

48

Sarujan Rangnat

Aars

 

26

12

 

10

 

 

48

48

Simon Levisen

Jetsmark

 

14

 

10

12

 

 

36

36

C-klasse (850-999)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mikkel Kristiansen

Skørping

 

 

20

26

16

39

 

101

101

Mathias S. Jensen

Skørping

 

 

 

14

14

51

 

79

79

Aparna Bannerjee

Aalborg

 

20

34

16

8

 

 

78

78

Puvikaren Santhirasegaram

Hobro

 

8

14

12

14

30

 

78

78

Mathusan Gunasegaram

Hobro

 

16

10

 

26

18

 

70

70

Kristine Sten

Jetsmark

 

16

8

8

10

24

 

66

66

Kristian Jensen

Aars

 

12

 

 

34

12

 

58

58

Aryan Bannerjee

Aalborg

 

6

26

12

8

 

 

52

52

Kokilan Ravisegaram

Hobro

 

 

 

10

26

15

 

51

51

Silas Lux

Skørping

 

 

16

20

12

 

 

48

48

Kaneesan Ravisegaram

Hobro

 

 

 

16

20

12

 

48

48

D-klasse (800-849)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Shanne Jakobsen

Jetsmark

 

 

8

8

12

15

 

43

43

Jaraniica S. Segaram

Hobro

 

10

12

 

16

 

 

38

38

Kathrine Højer

Jetsmark

 

 

 

6

10

21

 

37

37

Victor S. Christensen

Aars

 

 

6

 

20

9

 

35

35

Kathrine Eskildsen

Skørping

 

 

 

 

8

6

 

14

14

Benjamin Kronborg

Jetsmark

 

4

4

4

 

 

 

12

12

Benjamin Larsen

Jetsmark

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

8

8

Elena Gerassimovitch

Skørping

 

 

 

2

 

3

 

5

5

Christian Samuelsen

Skørping

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

0

Tobias Larsen

Aalborg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

0

Karthi Santhirasegaram

Hobro

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Deltagere

 

 

18

18

19

24

20

0

35

 

Begynderklasse

 

 

12

9

20

12

9

0

 

 

 

Sidst opdateret: 24. oktober 2012

 

Kodet og designet af: Allan Stig Rasmussen