Jetsmark Skakklub

Tavler

Aalborg 2009 

  GRUPPE A     1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Point Plac
Nr.     Rating                  
        8 2 3 4 5 6 7    
1 Jonas Thomassen Aalborg   0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2  
        7 1 8 3 4 5 6    
2 Ellen Kakulidis Aalborg   0 1 0 0 0,5 1 1 3,5  
        6 7 1 2 8 4 5    
3 Helene Søndergaard Jetsmark   0 1 0 1 0 1 1 4 3.
        5 6 7 1 2 3 8    
4 Meenan Rajasegaram Hobro   0 0 1 0 0,5 0 0 1,5  
        4 8 6 7 1 2 3    
5 Jonathan Juhl Aalborg   1 1 0 1 1 0 0 4 2.
        3 4 5 8 7 1 2    
6 Mikkel Warlund Aalborg   1 1 1 0 0 1 0 4 4.
        2 3 4 5 6 8 1    
7 Jonas Søndergaard Jetsmark   1 0 0 0 1 0 1 3  
        1 5 2 6 3 7 4    
8 Steven Vestergaard Jetsmark   1 0 1 1 1 1 1 6 1.


 

  GRUPPE B     1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Point Plac.
Nr.     Rating                  
        8 2 3 4 5 6 7    
1 Nick Groth Aalborg   2 2 2 2 2 1 0 11 2.
        7 1 8 3 4 5 6    
2 Martin Nielsen Aalborg   1 0 1 1 2 2 1 8  
        6 7 1 2 8 4 5    
3 Lennarth Loth Hobro   1 1 0 1 2 2 1 8  
        5 6 7 1 2 3 8    
4 Peter W. Hansen Skørping   1 0,5 0 0 0 0 1 2,5  
        4 8 6 7 1 2 3    
5 Janart Rajsagaram Hobro   1 0 0 0 0 0 1 2  
        3 4 5 8 7 1 2    
6 Philip H. Lassen Jetsmark   1 1,5 2 2 0 1 1 8,5 3.
        2 3 4 5 6 8 1    
7 Mikkel Jensen Aalborg   1 1 2 2 2 2 2 12 1.
        1 5 2 6 3 7 4    
8 Christian Levinsen Jetsmark   0 2 1 0 0 0 1 4  

 

  GRUPPE C     1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Point Plac.
Nr.     Rating                  
        2 4 8 5 6 7 3    
1 Rakul Elankesaram Hobro   2 2 2 2 2 1 1 12 1.
        1 5 10 9 3 6 1    
2 Meduschan Kumar Hobro   0 0 2 1 0 0 1 4  
        4 6 7 10 2 8 7    
3 Meeran Kumar Hobro   0 1 0 2 2 0 1 6  
        3 1 5 7 8 10 9    
4 Jeppe Kærsig Jetsmark   2 0 1 1,5 1,5 2 2 10 2.
        6 2 4 1 10 9 8    
5 Mikkel Iversen Jetsmark   1 2 1 0 2 1 1 8  
        5 3 9 8 1 2 10    
6 Kenneth Pedersen Jetsmark   1 1 2 1 0 2 2 9 3.
        8 10 3 4 9 1 2    
7 Simon Levinsen Jetsmark   0 2 2 0,5 1,5 1 1 8  
        7 9 1 6 4 3 5    
8 Nicolay Prieur Aalbrog   2 2 0 1 0,5 2 1 8,5  
        10 8 6 2 7 5 4    
9 Emil Andersen Aars   2 0 0 1 0,5 1 0 4,5  
        9 7 2 3 5 4 6    
10       0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  

 

  Begyndergruppe     1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Point Plac.
Nr.     Rating                  
        2 5 8 12 7 9 6    
1 Andreas Pasupathy Hobro   1 0 2 1 0,5 2 0 6,5  
        1 6 9 3 6 4 11    
2 Johan Vork Steffensen Aalborg   1 0 2 2 1,5 0,5 2 9 4.-5.
        4 8 11 2 9 12 7    
3 Kokilan Ravisegaram Hobro   0 2 0 0 2 0 0 4  
        3 7 10 5 6 2 12    
4 Lukas Helligsø Aars   2 2 2 1 1 1,5 1 10,5 2.
        6 1 12 4 2 7 9    
5 Nick Rohde Aalborg   1 2 2 1 0,5 1 2 9,5 3.
        5 2 7 11 4 10 1    
6 Nicholas Videbæk Hobro   1 2 1 2 1 2 2 11 1.
        8 4 6 10 1 5 3    
7 Jenis Rajka Hobro   2 0 1 1 1,5 1 2 8,5  
        7 3 1 9 12 11 10    
8 Senthuran Gunasegaran Hobro   0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
        10 11 2 8 3 1 5    
9 Mathushan Gunasegaran Hobro   0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1  
        9 12 4 7 11 6 8    
10 Rasmus Sæderup Aalborg   2 1 0 1 2 0 2 8  
        12 9 3 6 10 8 2    
11 Sarah Elankeswaran Hobro   0 2 2 0 0 2 0 6  
        11 10 5 1 8 3 4    
12 Mathias Klarborg Jetsmark   2 1 0 1 2 2 1 9 4.-5.

Sidst opdateret: 26. januar 2009

 

Kodet og designet af: Allan Stig Rasmussen