Jetsmark Skakklub

Point

Junior Grand Prix 2011/12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Aalb 19/11

Jets 3/12

Jets 14/1

Hob 28/1

Aars 17/3

Skør 14/4

Ialt

5 bedste

Præmie Kr

Lodt

NAVN

KLUB

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M-klasse (1500-)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Steven Vestergaard

Jetsmark

 

 

34

 

 

 

51

85

85

 

 

Arunn Ananthan

Evans, Vejle

 

 

 

 

34

 

 

34

34

 

 

A-klasse (1200-1499)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Martin F. Nielsen

Aalborg

 

34

12

26

16

39

30

157

145

kr 250

 

Ellen Kakulidis

Aalborg

 

26

14

20

 

30

39

129

129

kr 175

 

Fillip Boe

Hinnerup

 

 

26

 

 

51

 

77

77

 

 

Helene Søndergaard

Jetsmark

 

 

20

34

 

 

 

54

54

 

 

Kristine Larsen

Jetsmark

 

 

16

 

 

 

 

16

16

 

 

B-klasse (1000-1199)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mikkel B. Iversen

Jetsmark

 

10

20

10

26

39

30

135

125

kr 250

kr 125

Janarth Rajsagaram

Hobro

 

12

26

 

20

24

24

106

106

kr 175

 

Jeppe Kærsig

Jetsmark

 

16

10

 

10

51

18

105

105

kr 100

 

Nicolay Prieur

Aalborg

 

20

 

14

26

18

13,5

91,5

92

kr 75

 

Filip Holm

Hinnerup

 

 

34

 

14

21

 

69

69

 

 

Menan Rajsagaram

Hobro

 

 

 

 

12

 

 

12

12

 

 

Christian Levisen

Jetsmark

 

 

8

 

 

 

 

8

8

 

 

C-klasse (850-999)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Senthuran Gunasegaram

Hobro

 

26

2

34

8

51

21

142

140

kr 250

 

Kristine Sten

Jetsmark

 

16

14

8

20

30

24

112

104

kr 175

 

Kokilan Ravisekaram

Hobro

 

34

12

 

14

24

18

102

102

kr 100

 

Aparna Bannerjee

Aalborg

 

 

 

20

26

39

15

100

100

kr 75

 

Sarujan Rangnat

Aars

 

8

 

26

 

21

39

94

94

 

 

Pernille Højer

Jetsmark

 

 

8

12

16

 

51

87

87

 

 

Simon Levisen

Jetsmark

 

14

10

 

34

 

21

79

79

 

 

Aryan Bannerjee

Aalborg

 

 

 

 

34

30

9

73

73

 

 

Puvikaren Santhirasegaram

Hobro

 

 

 

 

 

51

13,5

64,5

65

 

 

Anders Simoni

Jetsmark

 

8

16

16

 

24

 

64

64

 

 

Arosan Sivabalaa

Randers

 

 

 

 

10

 

 

10

10

 

 

Ashvikan Sivabalaa

Randers

 

 

 

 

8

 

 

8

8

 

 

D-klasse (800-849)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Abinesh Ravindran

Hobro

 

20

0

 

8

39

12

79

79

kr 250

 

Mathusan Gunasegaram

Hobro

 

12

4

14

16

24

6

76

72

kr 175

 

Kaneesan Ravisekaram

Hobro

 

 

 

16

20

15

3

54

54

kr 100

kr 125

Kristian Jensen

Aars

 

10

6

12

 

21

 

49

49

kr 75

 

Akssan Subanathan

Hobro

 

14

 

 

12

18

 

44

44

 

 

Aron David Ruban

Hobro

 

 

 

 

12

30

 

42

42

 

 

Jaranika S. Segaram

Hobro

 

6

0

 

10

18

0

34

34

 

 

Benjamin Larsen

Jetsmark

 

 

 

 

14

15

 

29

29

 

 

Benjamin Kronborg

Jetsmark

 

 

 

 

 

12

0

12

12

 

 

 

Sidst opdateret: 12. juli 2011

 

Kodet og designet af: Allan Stig Rasmussen