Jetsmark Skakklub

Rating

 

 

Hob 20/11

Jets 4/12

Aars 22/1

Aalb 5/2

Jets 19/3

Skør 16/4

Arunn Ananthan

Evans, Vejle

1140

1194

 

1160

 

1102

Filip Holm

Hinnerup

 

 

 

 

 

800

Jacob Kryger Dyekjær

Hinnerup

 

 

 

 

 

800

Nicholas Videbæk

Hobro

1247

1159

 

 

 

1092

Meenan Rajasegaram

Hobro

1185

 

1129

 

1163

1089

Janarth Rajsagaram

Hobro

957

 

1058

1054

1011

989

Jenis Rajha

Hobro

 

 

 

 

 

889

Kokilan Ravisegaram

Hobro

800

845

800

901

807

848

Meeran Yoga Kumar

Hobro

823

 

800

 

980

829

Aron David Ruban

Hobro

800

800

800

811

800

802

Meduschan Yoga Kumar

Hobro

800

 

845

 

800

802

Akssan Subanathan

Hobro

 

 

 

 

800

800

Senthuran Gunasegaram

Hobro

800

 

847

800

800

800

Mathusan Gunasegaram

Hobro

800

 

800

800

800

800

Steven Vestergaard

Jetsmark

1495

1536

1563

1577

1595

1595

Helene Søndergaard

Jetsmark

 

1428

 

 

 

1426

Morten Randrup

Jetsmark

 

 

 

 

 

1370

Christian Levisen

Jetsmark

1192

 

 

 

1176

1255

Kristine Larsen

Jetsmark

 

1249

 

 

 

1211

Jeppe Kærsig

Jetsmark

968

1128

998

 

998

1205

Kenneth Pedersen

Jetsmark

 

 

 

 

 

1038

Mikkel B. Iversen

Jetsmark

974

925

979

1008

1026

990

Anders Simoni

Jetsmark

800

1003

 

994

1053

988

Simon Levisen

Jetsmark

886

800

 

816

1055

922

Kristine Sten

Jetsmark

 

 

 

 

800

890

Mathias Klarborg

Jetsmark

 

 

 

 

 

800

Jonas Simonsen

Skørping

 

 

 

 

 

1047

Andreas S. Simonsen

Skørping

 

 

 

 

 

913

Martin F. Nielsen

Aalborg

 

1198

 

1275

1307

1325

Mikkel Warlund

Aalborg

1186

1150

1141

1058

1058

1274

Ellen Kakulidis

Aalborg

1154

1179

1175

1211

1245

1270

Mark Smirnov

Aalborg

 

1222

 

 

1175

1209

Philip H. Lassen

Aalborg

1088

1165

 

 

1190

1105

Nicolay Prieur

Aalborg

1084

981

 

 

 

986

Kartikey Nandgave

Aalborg

800

 

 

 

800

892

Nick Rohde

Aalborg

800

800

800

 

800

868

Johan Vork Steffensen

Aalborg

 

 

 

 

 

800

Rasmus Sæderup

Aalborg

 

 

 

 

 

800

Elena Gerassimovitch

Aalborg

 

 

 

 

 

800

Fillip Boe

Aarhus

 

900

 

 

1202

1222

Emil Andersen

Aars

 

960

 

 

 

994

Sarujan Rangnat

Aars

892

874

892

865

897

915

Kristian Jensen

Aars

 

 

 

800

805

801

Lukas Helligsø

Aars

 

 

 

 

 

800

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Delt I alt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Delt. enk. stævne

 

23

21

15

15

26

44

 

Sidst opdateret: 7. december 2010

 

Kodet og designet af: Allan Stig Rasmussen