Jetsmark Skakklub

Point

 

 

 

Hob 20/11

Jets 4/12

Aars 22/1

Aalb 5/2

Jets 19/3

Skør 16/4

Ialt

5 bedste

NAVN

KLUB

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M-klasse (1500-)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Steven Vestergaard

Jetsmark

 

34

34

34

34

51

 

187

187

A-klasse (1200-1499)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ellen Kakulidis

Aalborg

 

16

20

26

20

30

 

112

112

Martin F. Nielsen

Aalborg

 

 

34

 

26

39

 

99

99

Christian Levisen

Jetsmark

 

14

 

 

 

51

 

65

65

Mark Smirnov

Aalborg

 

 

16

 

 

39

 

55

55

Helene Søndergaard

Jetsmark

 

 

26

 

 

 

 

26

26

Kristine Larsen

Jetsmark

 

 

20

 

 

 

 

20

20

B-klasse (1000-1199)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mikkel Warlund

Aalborg

 

12

26

10

14

51

 

113

113

Jeppe Kærsig

Jetsmark

 

34

12

12

 

39

 

97

97

Philip H. Lassen

Aalborg

 

26

26

 

 

24

 

76

76

Janarth Rajsagaram

Hobro

 

26

 

14

10

21

 

71

71

Menan Rajsagaram

Hobro

 

9

 

20

 

30

 

59

59

Fillip Boe

Aarhus

 

 

34

 

 

24

 

58

58

Arunn Ananthan

Evans, Vejle

 

20

16

 

12

 

 

48

48

Nicolay Prieur

Aalborg

 

20

14

 

 

 

 

34

34

Nicholas Videbæk

Hobro

 

9

20

 

 

 

 

29

29

C-klasse (850-999)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Anders Simoni

Jetsmark

 

34

16

 

34

24

 

108

108

Mikkel B. Iversen

Jetsmark

 

16

6

16

16

30

 

84

84

Sarujan Rangnat

Aars

 

14

10

8

20

16,5

 

68,5

69

Meeran Yoga Kumar

Hobro

 

10

 

34

 

12

 

56

56

Simon Levisen

Jetsmark

 

8

4

 

26

16,5

 

54,5

55

Emil Andersen

Aars

 

 

8

 

 

 

 

8

8

D-klasse (800-849)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kokilan Ravisekaram

Hobro

 

26

0

26

16

24

 

92

92

Aron David Ruban

Hobro

 

14

2

20

10

21

 

67

67

Kartikey Nandgave

Aalborg

 

16

 

 

 

51

 

67

67

Nick Rohde

Aalborg

 

12

0

16

 

30

 

58

58

Meduschan Y. Kumar

Hobro

 

20

 

14

 

15

 

49

49

Senthuran Gunasegaram

Hobro

 

12

 

12

12

12

 

48

48

Kristine Sten

Jetsmark

 

 

 

 

 

39

 

39

39

Mathusan Gunasegaram

Hobro

 

10

 

10

8

6

 

34

34

Kristian Jensen

Aars

 

 

 

 

14

18

 

32

32

Akssan Subanathan

Hobro

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

9

9

Johan Vork Steffensen

Aalborg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

0

Filip Holm

Hinnerup

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

0

Jacob Kryger Dyekjær

Hinnerup

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

0

Mathias Klarborg

Jetsmark

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

0

Elena Gerassimovitch

Aalborg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

0

Rasmus Sæderup

Aalborg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Deltagere

 

 

23

21

15

15

26

0

38

 

Begynderklasse

 

 

15

14

9

10

16

0

 

 

I alt

 

 

38

35

24

25

42

0

 

 

 

Sidst opdateret: 7. december 2010

 

Kodet og designet af: Allan Stig Rasmussen