Jetsmark Skakklub

Points

Navn Klub Start
rating
Aars
25/10
Aalb
15/11
Jets
06/12
Jets
10/01
Tern
31/01
Aalb
28/02
Skør
03/04
Ialt 5 bedste
A-klasse (1200-1499)  
Bjarke Carstens Hadsund 1136 34 12 34 34 10 30 39 193 171
Sune Kovshøj Aalborg 1279 34 34 34 20 26 15 24 187 152
Mark Mathiasen Jetsmark 1457 10 26 14 26 14 21 51 162 138
Örn Agustsson Aalborg 1335 14 20 16 16 16 51 30 163 133
Patrick Pedersen Jetsmark 1200 12 30 20 34   24 21 141 129
Casper Hallager Jetsmark 1340   14 26 14 20 39 18 131 117
Andreas V. Nielsen Jetsmark 1407 26 12 10 8 34 12 21 123 105
Louise Højen Jetsmark 1273   16 12 10 12 18 15 83 73
Kenneth Thorhauge Aars 1294 20 8 20 12       60 60
B-klasse (1000-1199)  
Andreas V. Larsen Jetsmark 947 20 26 26 34 16 51 51 224 188
Kasper Antoniussen Aalborg 966 10 34 8 20 12 51 24 159 141
Simon Jensen Skørping 873 26 14 12 8 10 12 51 133 115
Kristian Abildgaard Aalborg 1110   10 26 20   17 39 112 112
Steffen Rye Jetsmark 1282 16 10 8 16 8 17 51 126 110
Lasse Gjøl Jensen Jetsmark 1200   30 10 10 20 39   109 109
Frederik Poulsen Skørping 874 34     14   30 30 108 108
Steffen Pedersen Jetsmark 1004 26 8   26 14 21 18 113 105
Lasse Madsen Skørping 1017 14 14 34 26 8 12   108 100
Rune Nielsen Aars 1185 20 18 16 12 34   12 112 100
Simon Hansen Jetsmark 1276 8 18 14 14 26 24 15 119 97
Jeppe Langeland Skørping 963 16     16       32 32
C-klasse (850-999)  
Lasse Simoni Jetsmark 805 14 26 20 34 34 21 39 188 154
Emil Sønderstrup Aalborg 982 12 20 14 26   15 30 117 105
Johannes Meyer Aalborg 800   12   8 23 39 21 103 103
Kenan Brachovic Aalborg 926 16 12 12   23 30 12 105 93
Martin W. Hansen Jetsmark 1039 8 16 16 12   24 24 100 92
Alex Burmester Aalborg 800   34 10 12   18 15 89 89
Andreas Søndergaard Skørping 800           51 18 69 69
D-klasse (800-849)  
Daniel Brodie Aalborg 800 12 10 16 20 6 17 39 120 104
Mikael Midtgaard Aalborg 800 4 20 26 14 8 24 12 108 96
Mikkel Frandsen Jetsmark 836   8 10 16 16 39 6 95 89
Ole Damm Kristensen Aalborg 800 0 16 34 8 4 17 3 82 79
Helene Søndergaard Jetsmark 890 0 14 20 2 14 21   71 71
Allan S. Grønhøj Aalborg 800       0 12 30 15 57 57
Lasse Andersen Aars 836 6   14 0     24 44 44
Rasmus Olsen Aars 800 2     10 10   21 43 43
Tim Møller Jetsmark 800 8   12 4     18 42 42
Mikkel Hansen Jetsmark 800           12 30 42 42
Niklas Rafaelsen Aalborg 800 10 10           20 20
Alexander Dreisler Aalborg 872       10       10 10
Andreas Helligsø Aars 800             9 9 9
Klaus Pedersen Jetsmark 800       6       6 6
Magnus Buch Skørping 800               0 0
 
Deltagere     29 31 30 37 26 32 34 43  
Begynderklasse     16 18 25 19 17 20 10    
I alt     45 49 55 56 43 52 44    


Navn Klub Aars
25/10
Aalb
15/11
Jets
06/12
Jets
10/01
Tern
31/01
Aalb
28/02
Skør
03/04
Op i
GP
Begynder   Placeringer/Præmier  
Alex Burmester Aalborg 1             X
Alex Vernersen Terndrup         2      
Allan S. Grønhøj Aalborg 0 3 3         X
Anders Larsen Jetsmark     0 0        
Anders Rosengren Jetsmark     0          
Andreas Helligsø Aars 0 0   3   3   X
Andreas Søndergaard Skørping 3 0 0 0 1     X
Anja Møller Petersen B-Ørnered         0 0 0  
Christian Levinsen Jetsmark     0          
Christoffer Hallager Jetsmark   0 0 0 3 0 0  
Christoffer T. Nielsen Aalborg B           0    
Dan Lund Pedersen Terndrup         0      
Daniel Luo Aalborg S           0    
Daniel Overgaard B-Ørnered         0 0 0  
Denise Tetangco Skørping 0 1 0   0      
Dennis Pedersen Jetsmark     0 0        
Fie Svendsen Skørping 0   0   0      
Frederik H. C. Jetsmark     0          
Frederik Jonstrup Jetsmark     0          
Frederik Schrøder Jetsmark     0     0    
Hosnia Shams Aalborg B           0    
Jacob Frandsen Aalborg S           0 0  
Jeppe Rode Aalborg B           0    
Johan Weinreich Skørping         0      
Johannes Meyer Aalborg 2             X
Jonas Simonsen Skørping   0 0 0 0   0  
Jonas Søndergaard Jetsmark     0 0        
Jonathan Juhl Aalborg           0    
Jonathan Midtgaard Aars 0         0    
Kasper Houlberg Aalborg   2            
Kim P. Højen Jetsmark     0 0        
Mads Rosengren Jetsmark 0   0 0        
Magnus Buch Skørping   0 2 2       X
Maja Nøhr Skørping       0        
Malthe Skovbjerg Skørping 0       0   0  
Maria Simoni Jetsmark         0 0    
Maria Svane-Christensen Skørping   0 0          
Martin B. Johansen Aalborg S           0    
Mathias Sørensen Aars   0 0          
Maximillian Ågaard Jetsmark     0 0        
Mia Justesen Jetsmark   0   0 0      
Michael Nguyen B-Ørnered         0 0 1  
Mikkel Hansen Jetsmark 0 0 1 1       X
Morten R. Nielsen Jetsmark       0   1    
Peter Riis Møller Skørping   0       2 2 X
Rasmus Jensen Jetsmark     0 0        
Regine V. Nielsen Jetsmark 0 0   0 0 0 3  
Sebastian Madsen Jetsmark     0 0        
Simon Kristensen Aalborg 0 0            
Simon Mæng Aalborg 0 0            
Søren Ørnbøl Jetsmark 0 0 0   0 0    
Thomas Christiansen Terndrup         0      
Thomas Kristensen Aalborg 0 0   0        
Tobias Jensen Jetsmark     0          
Valdemar Dahlgård Aalborg S           0 0  
 
Deltagere   16 18 25 19 17 20 10  
 

Kodet og designet af: Allan Stig Rasmussen